Platz Spieler Verein(e) Gesamtpunktzahl Teilnahmen 1987 – A-Gruppe 1987 – B-Gruppe 1987 – C-Gruppe 1988 – A-Gruppe 1988 – B-Gruppe 1989 – A-Gruppe 1989 – B-Gruppe 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 – A-Gruppe 2000 – B-Gruppe 2001 – A-Gruppe 2001 – B-Gruppe 2002 – A-Gruppe 2002 – B-Gruppe 2003 – A-Gruppe 2003 – B-Gruppe 2004 – A-Gruppe 2004 – B-Gruppe 2005 – A-Gruppe 2005 – B-Gruppe 2006 – A-Gruppe 2006 – B-Gruppe 2007 – A-Gruppe 2007 – B-Gruppe 2008 – A-Gruppe 2008 – B-Gruppe 2009 – A-Gruppe 2009 – B-Gruppe 2010 – A-Gruppe 2010 – B-Gruppe 2011 – A-Gruppe 2011 – B-Gruppe 2012 – A-Gruppe 2012 – B-Gruppe 2013 – A-Gruppe 2013 – B-Gruppe 2014 – A-Gruppe 2014 – B-Gruppe 2016 – A-Gruppe 2016 – B-Gruppe 2017 – A-Gruppe 2017 – B-Gruppe
1 Siebarth, Marco SV Rudisleben, BW Stadtilm 55 13











3 3,5 3,5 3
4,5
4
4,5
4,5


5,5
5
4
5
5












2 Michalowski, Peter Empor Erfurt 54 13










3 3
3,5
4,5 5
4,5
3
4
4,5
4,5
4,5
5


5












3 Klaus, Christian SV Breitenworbis 52 11















4 3,5
4
4,5
4,5
5,5
5,5
5




5
5
5,5








4 Siebarth, Raiko SV Rudisleben, BW Stadtilm 47,5 10











3,5 4 4,5 4
4,5
4,5




6
5,5
5,5




5,5












5 Holzschuh, Stephan Medizin Erfurt 47 10









2
4,5 5 5 4,5
5
5
5
5,5
5,5






















6 Jacobi, Robin Empor Erfurt 43,5 9























5 3,5
4,5
4,5
4,5
5


5,5
5,5
5,5






7 Krämer, Martin Medizin Erfurt 43 9










4 2,5 4,5 5 5
5,5
4,5
6
6
























8 Berner, Stephan BW Stadtilm 42,5 11












2 4
5,5 2,5
3,5
3
4,5
3








4,5
4,5
5,5








9 Sieber, Stephan Erfurt-West, Empor Erfurt 41,5 9






3 3,5 4 5 4,5 6 5,5






4


6






















10 Skibbe, Willi TSV Zeulenroda 41 10












3 3
5 3,5
3,5
4
4,5
5
4








5,5










11 Uhlig, Jessica Meuselwitzer SV 41 10























2
3,5
3
4
5
5,5
4,5
5,5
5





3
12 Nicolai, Tim Empor Erfurt 40 10



























2
3,5
5,5
5 3
4
4
4
4,5


4,5
13 Berkov, Mikhail Königskinder Jena, Schott Jena 39,5 10

























2,5
4
4,5
4,5 3
3
4
4,5
4,5
5




14 Philipp, Michael SSV Vimaria Weimar 39 9












4 3 4,5
4,5
4,5


5






4,5
5
4












15 Zebisch, Paul SC Oberland 38 8













3

4
4
3,5
5,5
5
6,5
6,5


















16 Steinacker, Alex GW Waltershausen, Erfurter SK 38 9





















2,5
5 2,5
2,5
4,5
4
4,5
6
6,5










17 Schneider, Christian SV Rudisleben, SV Arnstadt-Rudisl., BW Stadtilm 36 9











3,5

3
2,5
4,5
4
4
4
5,5
5


















18 Schmidt, Daniel BW Stadtilm 35,5 9





























3
3
4,5
5
4,5 3,5
3,5
4,5
4


19 Homberger, Jan SSV Vimaria Weimar 35,5 9































3,5
4
4,5
5,5
5,5 1
3,5
4
4
20 Kühne, Niklas Meuselwitzer SV 35 8





























4,5
5,5 3
4
4
4,5
4
5,5




21 Geißhirt, Marco Werra Breitungen, SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 35 9





















4





2,5
4,5
4
4
5
4,5
3
3,5




22 Allin, Alexander Empor Erfurt 33,5 8



























3,5
5
5,5
5 4,5
4
3


3




23 Steinmetzer, Thomas Jenapharm Jena 33 7














3
4
5,5
6
4,5
5
5




















24 Szabo, Gabor Statiszt. Budapest, Géniusz SET Tata 33 7

























3,5
4,5
5,5
6,5

4
4,5
4,5








25 Krämer, Alexander MTV Saalfeld 33 7





























3,5
5,5 4,5
4,5
4,5
5
5,5






26 Kania, Markus MTV Saalfeld 33 7































4,5
5
6 3
5
4,5
5




27 Heerd, Thomas Wartburgstadt Eisenach 33 8











4 4 4,5 2,5
4
4,5
5
4,5
























28 Häusler, Willi SV Thuringia Königsee 33 8





























3
4
5
4,5 2

6 4
4,5




29 Schott, Maria TSV Zeulenroda, SC Zeulenroda 33 8

































3
4
4
4
5,5 3,5
4,5
4,5
30 Lorenz, Erik Thuringia Königsee, Empor Erfurt, Ilmenauer SV 33 9























3
4
5 2
3,5
3
4
4
4,5








31 Nguyen, Huy Dat Medizin Erfurt 31,5 7

































4 3
3
4
5,5
6


6
32 Töpfer, Lukas SV Breitenworbis 31,5 9















5
4,5 3,5
2,5
2
3,5
3






4


3,5








33 Schumann, Robert TuS Osterburg Weida 31 8












3,5 3
5
6 3
4
3
3,5






















34 Csata, Marcell Statiszt. Budapest, Honved Budapest, Sárkány DSE Budapest 31 8
























3
4
3,5
4
3,5
4,5
4,5
4








35 Reichel, Thomas Medizin Erfurt 31 11









1 3 2 2 3
4,5 2,5
3,5
3
4
2,5






















36 Doberitz, Paul Leipzig-Gohlis 30,5 7



















4 2,5
5
4
4
5,5


5,5














37 Mucha, Felix Suhler Sparkasse, SC Suhl 30,5 7











4 4 5 3
4
5




5,5






















38 Schulz, Phillip SV Hermsdorf 30,5 8



























1
1,5
4


5


5 3,5
4,5
6


39 Schott, Arthur TSV Zeulenroda, SC Zeulenroda 30,5 8

































3,5
5 3
3,5
3,5
3,5
4,5
4
40 Naundorf, Johannes Meuselwitzer SV 30 7



































4,5
5 3,5
3,5
4,5
4
5
41 Philipp, Mathias SSV Vimaria Weimar 30 8































2
3
3,5
6 2,5
3,5
4,5
5


42 Reichenbach, Marian Medizin Erfurt 30 9












1,5

5 2
3

5,5 2,5
4,5
3
3


















43 Braunstein, Fabian SC Oberland 29,5 6


























4,5
4,5


5
5
5


5,5






44 Buckan, Jens Empor Erfurt 29,5 7









3,5 4 4 5 4,5 3,5


5




























45 Dittrich, Tom BW Stadtilm 29,5 7

































4,5
5

3
3,5
5,5
4
4
46 Sommer, Jan Empor Erfurt 29,5 8





























0,5
3
4,5
6
5,5 2,5
3,5
4




47 Urban, Lars Empor Erfurt 29 7























2,5
4
5,5 4
4
4,5
4,5












48 Hoffmann, Tim ESV Gera 29 7





























5 3
2
3,5
5,5
5
5






49 Bülau, Daniel SV Hermsdorf 29 8



























2,5
3
3
4
5
5





3,5
3
50 Schneider, Jan Empor Erfurt 28,5 7

























4,5
4
6
5 3
2,5
3,5










51 Schulte, Heiko USV TU Dresden, vereinslos 28,5 7

































5
6 4
3,5
3,5


3,5
3
52 Schmidt, Sarah BW Stadtilm 28,5 8

































1
2,5
3
4
4
5,5
5 3,5
53 Heunemann, Florian SV Thuringia Königsee 28 6

















2,5
4,5
6
5
6,5 3,5




















54 Zschiedrich, Heiko Hermsdorf, Jenapharm Jena 28 6






4,5 3,5 5 5 5 5



































55 Horatschek, Stefan Jenapharm Jena 28 7







2 4 4 4 5 5
4
































56 Trautmann, Johannes Empor Erfurt 28 7







2 3 4 5 4 5 5

































57 Blumenthal, Clemens Meuselwitzer SV 28 8





























3
3
4,5
4,5 3
3
3
4




58 Schoel, Tobias Empor Erfurt 28 9








2 2 3,5 3 4 4 3


3,5
3


























59 Tischer, Jana SC Suhl 27,5 8















3 2,5
3,5


4,5
4
3,5
3
3,5
















60 Bräunling, Martin Medizin Erfurt 27,5 9










1,5 2 2,5 2
4
4
4
3,5
4























61 Schramm, Moritz BW Stadtilm 27,5 9





























2
3
3,5
4
5 3
2
2,5
2,5


62 Pietzsch, Manuel Leipzig-Gohlis, SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 27 6









3

5 4,5

4
6
4,5


























63 Stöber, Alexander SK Dingelstädt 27 6































5
5,5
5 2,5




4,5
4,5


64 Dilz, Jasmin MTV Saalfeld 27 7





















2
3,5
4,5
4,5 2,5

5,5
4,5













65 Birkenheuer, Simon GW Dresden, USV TU Dresden 27 7





























3,5
4,5
4,5 3,5
4
3,5
3,5






66 Glatz, Stefan SV Arnstadt-Rudisleben 26,5 6















5
4,5 1

4
6
6





















67 Wehner, Janis Suhler Sparkasse, SC Suhl, Medizin Erfurt 26,5 6












4 4,5 3,5
4
5


5,5
























68 Klug, Kilian SV Bergwinkel 26,5 6



























4
4,5
4,5
4,5
4,5


4,5







69 Welde, Kevin MTV Saalfeld 26,5 7



















4
4 3,5
3
4
4,5
3,5
















70 Senf, Paul ESV Gera 26,5 7





























3,5
5,5 3,5
4
4,5
1,5
4






71 Aydin (Scheuch), Benjamin Empor Erfurt 26,5 8



























2
4
4 2,5
3,5
3,5
3,5
3,5






72 Matschewsky, Justus SV Gelenau, USG Chemnitz 26 6























4,5
4,5
5,5

4
3,5
4












73 Pantlowsky, Luisa Empor Erfurt 26 7



















3
2,5
4
3
4
4,5
5















74 Schade, Lars Turm Erfurt 26 7



















3,5
3
3,5
4,5
4,5

3,5


3,5












75 Ploß, Julius SC Oberland 25,5 6



































4
4
5 3
4
5,5


76 Hänsel, Thomas Empor Erfurt, Erfurter SK 25 5








4 5 5








5,5


5,5






















77 Bräuer, Franz Königskinder Jena, Jenapharm Jena, Erfurter SK 25 5






















3






4,5
5,5
5,5


6,5








78 Kästner, Steffen Erfurt-West, Empor Erfurt 25 6






3,5 3,5 4 5 4,5 4,5



































79 Mucha, Annegret SC Suhl 25 6















4
5 3


4,5
4
4,5




















80 Nolte, Christian SV Breitenworbis 25 7















4,5 3
3
3
4
3,5


4


















81 Terton, Sven Meuselwitzer SV 25 7



















3
4
5
4,5 3,5
2,5
2,5
















82 Schönfelder, Tobias SC Oberland 25 7



























4
5 2
2,5
3,5
3
5








83 Knorre, Jonas Medizin Erfurt 25 7





























4 3
2,5
4
4,5
3,5
3,5






84 Schimmel, Maximilian Empor Erfurt 25 8













1
2


2,5
3,5


4
3,5
4
4,5















85 Lange, Corinna GW Waltershausen, MTV Saalfeld 24,5 6







3 4 4 4

5 4,5
































86 Quandt, Martin MTV Saalfeld 24,5 6



















3
5
4
5
4,5 3


















87 Sacher, Meik Hermsdorf 24,5 6






3 4 3,5 5 4,5 4,5



































88 Bräunling, Tim Medizin Erfurt 24,5 7










4 4 3 3,5
5 3
2




























89 Schulz, Michael SV Wilkau-Haßlau 24,5 7













2
4 2
3
4,5
4,5


4,5




















90 Häusler, Felix SC Oberland 24 5





















5,5



4,5
4


4,5
5,5












91 Jordan, Raul CZ Jena, Empor Erfurt 24 5







4 4 5,5 4,5
6


































92 Grund, Sebastian MTV Saalfeld 24 5







































5,5
4,5 4
4,5
5,5
93 Müller, Robert MTV Saalfeld 24 6



















3
4
5
5 3,5
3,5


















94 Müller, Chris Medizin Erfurt 24 7









2 3 3 3,5 3,5 4
5






























95 Dopmann, Sina BW Stadtilm 24 7































2,5
3
3,5
4,5
4 1,5

5



96 Schmidt, Kevin SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 24 7































2


4
4
4 2
4
4


97 Pähtz, Thomas Erfurt-West, Empor Erfurt 23,5 5






3,5 4 5 5,5 5,5




































98 Kalisch, Michael Lok Sömmerda 23,5 5



















4
5,5

4,5
4














5,5




99 Beyer, Till Meuselwitzer SV, SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 23,5 6














3
4
4,5
3,5
4
4,5






















100 Möller, Frank SV Thuringia Königsee 23,5 6

















4,5 2,5
4
4
4
4,5




















101 Hoffmann, Lena BW Stadtilm 23,5 7

















3,5 3
2
4
3,5
4
3,5


















102 Allin, Katharina Empor Erfurt 23,5 7





























2
3
3
4
4,5
4,5

2,5




103 Richardt, Angelina SV Breitenworbis 23,5 7































4
2
3
4
4,5 3,5
2,5




104 Merx, Florian Empor Erfurt 23,5 7



































3
3
4 3
2,5
3,5
4,5
105 Richter, Dagmar TSV Erfurt, Medizin Erfurt 23,5 8








2
3 2,5 3,5 3,5
3,5 2,5


3


























106 Mann, Jonas BW Stadtilm 23,5 8





























3 1

5 1
3
3


4,5
3


107 Kohl, Natalie Meuselwitzer SV 23,5 9































1
1
2
2
3,5
2,5
4
4,5 3
108 Page, Pascal Turm Erfurt 23 5













4



5
4,5
5
4,5






















109 Meixelsberger, Raphael Meuselwitzer SV 23 6





















3
3,5
3,5
3,5
5
4,5















110 Schamschurko, Andre USV TU Dresden 23 6































4
4,5 3
3
3,5
5






111 Lautenbach, Max Empor Erfurt 23 6





































3
3,5
4,5 1,5

5
5,5
112 Schirmer, Christoph SV Breitenworbis 23 7



























1,5


4
2,5
3,5
4
5 2,5






113 Wendling, Hannes Empor Erfurt 22,5 4


























6
5
6,5
5














114 Klippel, Jan Meuselwitzer SV, SV Liebschwitz 22,5 5


















3,5


3,5
5




5,5




5










115 Gasch, Franziska SG Turm Leipzig 22,5 6















4

3,5
3
4
4
4




















116 Winkler, Stefan Meuselwitzer SV 22,5 6



















2,5


3
5
5 4
3
















117 Schamschurko, Victor GW Dresden 22,5 6





























3,5
5,5 2
4
4,5
3








118 Loose, Christian SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 22,5 7















3
3
5 3
3
3
2,5




















119 Danneleit, Tobias SV Breitenworbis 22,5 7



























1,5


4,5
3,5
3,5
4
4 1,5






120 Lal, Melanie Empor Erfurt 22,5 8



















0
2
2
2,5
3,5




4,5
4,5
3,5









121 Scholl, Sabrina Empor Erfurt 22,5 8

















1
1,5
2,5
2,5
3,5
3,5
4
4















122 Werner, Justus BW Stadtilm 22 5































4
5
4

4
5






123 Grund, Melanie MTV Saalfeld 22 5







































5
6,5 2,5
4
4
124 Bodenstein, Lars Medizin Erfurt, Erfurter SK 22 6

























3
4
5 2,5

5 2,5












125 Strauch, Martin Empor Erfurt 22 6












4 3,5



4
3,5
3








4














126 Thamm, Merlin USV TU Dresden 22 6





























4
4,5 2,5
3,5
4
3,5








127 Großmann, Dominic Meuselwitzer SV 22 6





































3,5
5
6,5 2,5
1
3,5
128 Kruschwitz, Tom Hohenleipischer SV Lok 22 7





























2
4
4 2
3
3,5


3,5




129 Mann, Jasmina BW Stadtilm 22 7



































2
2,5
3
4,5
4 2,5
3,5
130 Enzmann, Steffen TSG Apolda, Erfurt-West 21,5 4






5,5 5 5,5 5,5





































131 Tomczak, Rafal Lech Poznan 21,5 4










4,5 6
6 5
































132 Balßuweit, Michael Erfurter SK, Empor Erfurt 21,5 5



















3,5
3
4,5
4
6,5



















133 Ehrhardt, Eric SG Turm Leipzig 21,5 5














4


5
4


4
4,5




















134 Kreismann, Jakob Turm Erfurt 21,5 5





















5 4
4
4,5
4


















135 Engert, Marvin BSG Chemie Leipzig, Turm Leipzig 21,5 5
































4
4


3,5
5


5


136 Schott, Elisabeth TSV Zeulenroda 21,5 6

































4,5
5 2
3,5
3
3,5




137 Wolf, Tristan SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 21,5 6































3
3
4


5 3
3,5




138 Riedel, Erich SG Arnstadt/Stadtilm 21,5 6

































2
3,5
4,5 3,5
4
4




139 Bethge, Johanna Empor Erfurt 21,5 7





















3,5
4,5 2,5
3
2
3


3












140 Geletzke, Hannah Empor Erfurt 21,5 7



































1
2
3,5
4,5 3
4
3,5
141 Möller, Fabian BW Stadtilm 21 5

























3,5
4,5 4

4,5


4,5











142 Müller, Julian Ilmenauer SV 21 5































4
4 4,5
4
4,5








143 Dopmann, Marcus BW Stadtilm 21 6

















2
3,5
3,5


5
4



3














144 Kinzel, Tiffany BW Stadtilm 21 6





















3

1
3,5
5
4
4,5














145 Klaus, Igor SV Breitenworbis 21 6

















4
5
4 2,5
3
2,5




















146 Hummel, Felician SG Turm Leipzig 20,5 4

































6,5
6 4
4








147 Fuchs, Judith SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 20,5 5















5 2,5
3


5
5






















148 Stoll, Samantha BW Stadtilm 20,5 5



























3
3
5


4,5
5









149 Stoll, Vanessa BW Stadtilm 20,5 5



























3
5
3,5


4,5
4,5









150 Petermann, Tessa SV GW Triptis 20,5 5





























4,5
4
4,5
4,5

3








151 Osterloh, Felix Königskinder Jena, Schott Jena 20,5 5





















3,5











2
4,5
5
5,5






152 Lorenz, Nicole USV TU Dresden, Schott Jena 20,5 6




















3
3
3


3




4
4,5










153 Völz, Michael SV Wilkau-Haßlau 20,5 6

















3 2

5 3,5
4
3




















154 Schrell, Konrad GW Dresden 20,5 6



























3,5
3,5

3
3
4
3,5








155 Michels, Kim Medizin Erfurt 20,5 6





























3
5,5
4 1,5
2,5
4








156 Bodling, Florian TSG Apolda 20,5 6





































3,5
4
5,5 1,5
3
3
157 Reichel, Sabrina Medizin Erfurt 20,5 7









3 3 2,5 3,5 3,5 2,5
2,5






























158 Menzel, Chris Hohenleipischer SV Lok 20,5 7





























3
4
4 1
2,5
2,5
3,5






159 Kosev, Momchil Erfurter SK 20 4









































6
6 4
4
160 Schüler, Heiko Empor Erfurt 20 5






3,5 3,5 3,5 4 5,5




































161 Langer, Felix Turm Erfurt 20 5





























3


3
4
4,5
5,5







162 Vergin, Marcel SV Gernrode, SV Breitenworbis 20 5



































4 2,5
3,5
5
5




163 Eipel, Andreas SV Breitenworbis 20 6















4,5
4 1,5
3,5
3,5
3






















164 Heidrich, Marius Medizin Erfurt 20 6















3
4
3,5
4 3


2,5




















165 Quandt, Edmund MTV Saalfeld 20 6

























1,5




3
3,5
4
4
4







166 Saran, Bajar Königskinder Jena 19,5 5





















3
6 3,5
3,5






3,5












167 Senf, Carsten TSG Apolda 19,5 5

















3,5
6 1,5

5,5 3






















168 Berndt, Georg SC Annaberg 19,5 5

































3
3,5
4,5
3
5,5





169 Arnhold, Steffi Einheit Bautzen 19,5 5



































4
3,5

2,5
4


5,5
170 Hoffmann, Sascha USV Erfurt, Erfurter SK 19,5 6























1
3
5